Krabrally 2018 ~ 24-25/03/18



Program 23/03/18
19u00 - Registration
21u00 - End of registration
Program 24/03/18
08u00 - Registration
09u15 - End of Registration
10u00 - Briefing
10u30 - Start Rally
18u30 - Dinner

Program 25/03/18
10u00 - Registration
12u00 - Briefing
12u15 - Start Races
17u00 - Price giving (can change!)
Registration fees
One day: €10   (junior €5)
Weekend: €15   (junior €7,5)
Dinner: €5 per person

Rules & regulations
Online preregistration mandatory (until 22/03 18:00)
Latest FISLY RIRC-rules are fully applicable
Racing license 2018 (valid on day of race) !! To be shown at registration !!


Live in de club

14.4 m/s Windsnelheid
NNO Windrichting
.mapp
.mapp
Laagwater
22.4 °C Temperatuur




Met dank aan 'RSYC vzw' voor de beelden van de webcam.

Register

Online preregistration closed! See you at the club on Friday @ 19h!


Pilot overview


Klasse 2

Kurt
vandenbroucke
B165
RSYC
BE

Pascal
Furnon
F388
Les Islandais Marck-en-Calaisis
FR

Andy
Gerlach
G23
YCSPO
GE

Demuysere
Henri
B15
RSYC
BE

Willy
DETAELLENAERE
B67
RSYC
BE

Jan
Windels
B45
RSYC
BE

Pascal
Demuysere
B64
Les Frères Dumont
BE

Yannick
CASTEUR
B 63
RSYC
BE

Kurt
Wachkamp
G 5
YCSPO
GE


Klasse 3

Olivier
IMBERT
F80
Au Gré Du Vent Camiers
FR

Christoph
Hanke
G30
YCSPO
GE

Symen
Voet
B69
RSYC
BE

Antoine
de la FOUCHARDIERE
F585
Les Drakkars Hardelot
FR

François
NOGUIER
H 186
Strandzeilvereniging Terschelling
NL

Arne
Kelm
G9
YCSPO
GE

Graham
Miatt
K125
Anglia Land Yacht Club
UK

Ivan.
Verscheure
B1o9
RSYC
BE

Ivan
Ameele
B21
RSYC
BE

Jan
vercammen
B 43
SYCOD
BE

Ronny
Nollet
B101
RSYC
BE

Laurens
Nollet
B102
RSYC
BE

Amaury
LEQUETTE
F128
Au Gré Du Vent Camiers
FR

Egon
Plovier
B 99
RSYC
BE

Wolf
Compernolle
B12
RSYC
BE

freddy
compernolle
B29
RSYC
BE

Marc
PERONNE
F52
Club des Manchots Bretteville Sur Ay
FR

Hans-Werner
Eickstädt
G1
YCSPO
GE

Alexis
Grigorieff
F377
Eole Club Berck
FR

Clement
Touron
F339
Eole Club Berck
FR

Richard
Pochet
F333
Eole Club Berck
FR

Paul
Mahrt
G3
YCSPO
GE

Antoine
Giret
F95
Eole Club Berck
FR

Philippe
AVEZ
F 555
Blériot Club Le Touquet
FR

Matthia
Saubain
S57
Z.C. De Krab
BE


Klasse 5

Thierry
Aussems
B434
RSYC
BE

BART
TEIRLYNCK
B59
RSYC
BE

Marc
Depauw
B426
RSYC
BE


Klasse S

Matthia
Saubain
S57
Z.C. De Krab
BE

Filip
Dobbenie
S504
RSYC
BE

Guaiana
Dumortier
S464
Z.C. De Krab
BE

Marc
Weyn
474
RSYC
BE

Tom
Slambrouck
S64
Z.C. De Krab
BE

Jacques
Laenens
S596
RSYC
BE

Marc
PERONNE
F52
Club des Manchots Bretteville Sur Ay
FR

Thoma
Saubain
S440
Z.C. De Krab
BE

Thierry
Kaisin
S582
Les Frères Dumont
BE

chris
vanroelen
710
RSYC
BE

Jean-Claude
PHILIPS
S.522
RSYC
BE

Herbert
Vermeulen
S217
RSYC
BE

Noël
Vanbeselaere
S517
RSYC
BE

Joren
Saubain
S 12
Z.C. De Krab
BE

Ferry
Willems
S316
Strandzeilvereniging Terschelling
NL


Klasse 5P

Justus
Hanke
G777
YCSPO
GE

Lucas
Demuysere
451
Z.C. De Krab
BE

Fotoboek

Bekijk hier de foto's van onze activiteiten!